AI PlazaAI Plaza

One account for GPT, Claude, Gemini, Grok, Kimi and more

AI Plaza (aiplaza.app) is a personal AI assistant for creators, developers, operators, and teams. Use GPT, Claude, Gemini, Grok, Kimi and 100+ models plus 150+ scenario tools in one account. One subscription replaces about $110/mo of separate AI apps. Start free, switch models anytime, and learn more in our Docs teaching center.

Key product areas

AI Plaza

I'll help you write code, build spreadsheets, and make slides.

Say what you need. The workbench beside chat makes it.

Why AI Plaza

An assistant that helps you finish the work.

One workspace. Leading models. 150+ tools. About $110/mo less than buying the same apps separately.

What you get
Quota / API shops
AI Plaza
What you buy
Token packs or API traffic
A generous monthly usage allowance — not a token counter
Points & credits store
Buy points that vanish mid-project
No point packs — usage is included in the plan
Models
Often opaque or “lite” tiers
Leading models via official APIs · pick in chat
Getting work done
Raw chat only
150+ scenario tools & workflows included
When included use runs out
Hard stop or buy more tokens
A short complimentary stretch, then upgrade when you want more

Comparisons are general and anonymous — not a claim about any named product. Features and limits can change; see Terms and in-product meters.

See plans →

Works in 11 languages

Try a ready-made prompt

Pick a scenario — see an example prompt and illustrative result in your language, then open it in Chat.

Illustrative samples only — not live AI output. Results in Chat will vary.

Browse all 150+ tools →

GPT-6 AstraClaude Fable 5.1Gemini 3.8 FlashGrok 4.7LowDeepSeek V4.1 FlashQwen3.8 MaxMistral Medium 3.5Kimi K2.7 CodeGLM 5.3Solar Pro 4GPT-6 SolClaude Opus 5Gemini 3.8 Live (Beta)Grok Imagine Image 2.0MediumDeepSeek V4 ProQwen3.8 FlashMistral Large LatestKimi K3GLM 5.3 FlashGPT-6 LunaClaude Sonnet 5Gemini 3.5 TranscribeGPT-6 AstraClaude Fable 5.1Gemini 3.8 FlashGrok 4.7LowDeepSeek V4.1 FlashQwen3.8 MaxMistral Medium 3.5Kimi K2.7 CodeGLM 5.3Solar Pro 4GPT-6 SolClaude Opus 5Gemini 3.8 Live (Beta)Grok Imagine Image 2.0MediumDeepSeek V4 ProQwen3.8 FlashMistral Large LatestKimi K3GLM 5.3 FlashGPT-6 LunaClaude Sonnet 5Gemini 3.5 Transcribe

Leading models, one assistant

204+ models live

GPT-6 Astra, Claude Fable 5.1, Gemini 3.8 Flash, Grok 4.7, DeepSeek V4.1 & 204+ more — one chat, one workflow.

Latest models from

  • OpenAI
  • Anthropic
  • Google
  • xAI
  • Perplexity
  • DeepSeek
  • Qwen
  • Mistral
  • Kimi
  • GLM
  • Upstage

OpenAI

  • GPT-6 Astra
  • GPT-6 Sol
  • GPT-6 Luna
  • GPT-5.3 Codex

Anthropic

  • Claude Fable 5.1
  • Claude Opus 5
  • Claude Sonnet 5
  • Claude Haiku 4.5

Google

  • Gemini 3.8 Flash
  • Gemini 3.8 Live (Beta)
  • Gemini 3.5 Transcribe
  • Gemini 3.1 Pro

xAI

  • Grok 4.7
  • Grok Imagine Image 2.0
  • Grok Voice Transcribe 2.0
  • Grok Imagine Video 1.5

Perplexity

  • Low
  • Medium
  • High
  • Fast

DeepSeek

  • DeepSeek V4.1 Flash
  • DeepSeek V4 Pro
  • DeepSeek V3.2
  • DeepSeek V3.2 Exp

Qwen

  • Qwen3.8 Max
  • Qwen3.8 Flash
  • Qwen3 Coder Flash

Mistral

  • Mistral Medium 3.5
  • Mistral Large Latest

Kimi

  • Kimi K2.7 Code
  • Kimi K3
  • Kimi K2.7 Code Highspeed

GLM

  • GLM 5.3
  • GLM 5.3 Flash

Upstage

  • Solar Pro 4

Explore all models in chat →

Start with what you need done.

Open Chat and say what you want made.